Events/2018-05-26 Workshop Grafana Dashboards: verschil tussen versies

Uit Hackerspace Amersfoort
Naar navigatie springen Naar zoeken springen
PE1RQM (overleg | bijdragen)
Tjempie (overleg | bijdragen)
added myself
Regel 31: Regel 31:
|-
|-
|Tjalling || info@pe1rqm.nl ||
|Tjalling || info@pe1rqm.nl ||
|-
|Tjempie || tjempie@bitlair.nl ||
|-
|-
|Your name || your@email ||
|Your name || your@email ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Versie van 21 mrt 2018 08:08


Creating management-compliant dashboards with Grafana
start 2018/05/26 02:00:00 PM
end 2018/05/26 06:00:00 PM
Location Computerweg 20A, Amersfoort
Status

Creating management-compliant dashboards with Grafana. Workshop given by Arjan Koopen!


Wat we'll do

- Creating awesome dashboards with grafana

- Querying data from graphite


Prior knowledge

It helps to have some reasonable computer expertise.

Costs

This workshop is free!

I will join!

It could be that there will be some changes, please leave your e-mail so we can notify you if something changes. We will not spam you in any way unless you manually subscribe to our announce or general mailing list at https://list.bitlair.nl. Max. 30 participants.

Name Email
Arjan ak47@bitlair.nl
polyfloyd polyfloyd@bitlair.nl
Tjalling info@pe1rqm.nl
Tjempie tjempie@bitlair.nl
Your name your@email