Gebruiker:Zarya: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Naar zoeken springen
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
|||
| (8 tussenliggende versies door 3 gebruikers niet weergegeven) | |||
| Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
{{Member | {{Member | ||
| | |name=Rudy Hardeman | ||
|nick=zarya | |nick=zarya | ||
| | |position=Former-Chairman | ||
| | |location=Amersfoort | ||
|foto=Image:Zarya.jpg | |foto=Image:Zarya.jpg | ||
|URL=http://gigafreak.net/ | |URL=http://gigafreak.net/ | ||
| Regel 21: | Regel 21: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |||
| Electronics | |||
| 3D printers, General electonics, Radio communication | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Networking | | Networking | ||
Huidige versie van 11 nov 2015 19:57
| Member Rudy Hardeman | |
|---|---|
![]() | |
| Position | Former-Chairman“Former-Chairman” staat niet in de lijst met mogelijke waarden voor de eigenschap “Member position” (Chairman, Secretary, Treasurer, Member, Aspiring member, Not a member, Dutch Civil Engineer). |
| Name | Rudy Hardeman (zarya) |
| Location | Amersfoort |
| Website | http://gigafreak.net/ |
| Information | N/A |
Rudy Hardeman (Zarya)
Contact
- irc
- irc.smurfnet.ch: Zarya
- IRCNet: Zarya
- FreeNode: Zarya
- SorceryNet: Zarya
Interests
| Electronics | 3D printers, General electonics, Radio communication |
| Networking | Routing, BGP, IDS/IPS |
| Programming | Python ,PHP, Bash, Perl |
| Security | snort, prelude-ids, pf, openvpn |
| Misc. | Asterisk, Nagios |
| Music | Goa, Metal, Drum & Bass, Tekno, Rock, Punk and so on |
Projects
| Project name | Project info | Status | Started | Project contact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Projects/Led Board | Led Board aka BitPanel | A matrix led board we got from someone | Production | 3 oktober 2012 | Eightdot Zarya Bobo1on1 |
| Projects/Mendel90 | Mendel90 | Building a mendel90 | Abandoned | 14 september 2012 | Zarya |
| Projects/Open Domotica | Open Domotica | Let's launch open sourced domotica properly. Currently in pre-alpha phase. | Abandoned | 1 augustus 2012 | Zarya WebSpider |
| Projects/BitBarPi | BitBarPi | A raspberry pi controlled cash register | Production | 1 augustus 2012 | Zarya |
| Projects/Analog things meter | Analog things meter | A analog meter for things | Abandoned | 8 juli 2012 | Zarya |
| Projects/Power Meter | Power Meter | Bitlair Power meter | Production | 7 juli 2012 | Zarya |
| Projects/SA12 IPC@CHIP | SA12 IPC@Chip | system on a chip | Abandoned | 15 januari 2012 | Zarya |
| Projects/Esther.esrac.ele.tue.nl | esther.esrac.ele.tue.nl | Software voor satelliet volg systeem voor esther.esrac.ele.tue.nl | Abandoned | 14 september 2011 | Zarya |
| Projects/DR2C-YU1LM SDR | DR2C-YU1LM SDR | Monoband SDR HF S/H Sample and Hold Receiver with LO at working frequency - DR2C from 30 KHz to 50 MHz | Abandoned | 22 juli 2011 | Zarya |
| Projects/Darknet | Darknet | Darknet for hackerspaces | Abandoned | 23 mei 2011 | Maze Zarya |
| Projects/BitBank | BitBank | Bar & Bank app | Abandoned | 23 mei 2011 | Zarya |
| Projects/PMDB | PMDB | Parts Management Database | Abandoned | 13 februari 2011 | Zarya |
| Projects/OpenCTRL | OpenCTRL | Bus for home automation | Abandoned | 4 februari 2011 | Zarya DipSwitch |
