Events/2018-05-26 Workshop Grafana Dashboards: verschil tussen versies
< Events
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
| Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
{{Event | {{Event | ||
|name=Creating management-compliant dashboards with Grafana | |name=Creating management-compliant dashboards with Grafana | ||
|start=2018/05/26 | |start=2018/05/26 02:00:00 PM | ||
|end=2018/05/26 | |end=2018/05/26 06:00:00 PM | ||
|location=Computerweg 20A, Amersfoort | |location=Computerweg 20A, Amersfoort | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Regel 27: | Regel 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arjan || ak47@bitlair.nl || | |Arjan || ak47@bitlair.nl || | ||
|- | |||
|polyfloyd || polyfloyd@bitlair.nl || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Your name || your@email || | |Your name || your@email || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Versie van 17 mrt 2018 22:27
| Creating management-compliant dashboards with Grafana | |
|---|---|
| start | 2018/05/26 02:00:00 PM |
| end | 2018/05/26 06:00:00 PM |
| Location | Computerweg 20A, Amersfoort |
| Status | |
Creating management-compliant dashboards with Grafana. Workshop given by Arjan Koopen!
Wat we'll do
- Creating awesome dashboards with grafana
- Querying data from graphite
Prior knowledge
It helps to have some reasonable computer expertise.
Costs
This workshop is free!
I will join!
It could be that there will be some changes, please leave your e-mail so we can notify you if something changes. We will not spam you in any way unless you manually subscribe to our announce or general mailing list at https://list.bitlair.nl. Max. 30 participants.
| Name | ||
| Arjan | ak47@bitlair.nl | |
| polyfloyd | polyfloyd@bitlair.nl | |
| Your name | your@email |