Events/BdayBBQ pluisje 29 juli '12: verschil tussen versies

Uit Hackerspace Amersfoort
Naar navigatie springen Naar zoeken springen
Pluisje (overleg | bijdragen)
english
 
(3 tussenliggende versies door 2 gebruikers niet weergegeven)
Regel 1: Regel 1:
{{Meeting
{{Event
|date=2012/07/29
|date=2012/07/29
|start=2012/07/29 16:00:00  
|start=2012/07/29 16:00:00  
Regel 10: Regel 10:


Putting your name on the list below would be nice, but it's not required.
Putting your name on the list below would be nice, but it's not required.
You don't have to give me anything, but if you really want to, here is a small wishlist: [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1Q3x7mro3xi1Ms4KqSy_bYZaLNEW7WXW85kKXO_BhtFM/edit clicky]


== Who ==
== Who ==
Regel 15: Regel 17:
{|
{|
|-
|-
{{MeetingPresence}}
{{EventPresence}}
|-
{{EventMember|member=User:pluisje    |aanwezig={{Ja}} }}
|-
{{EventMember|member=User:WilcoBaanHofman    |aanwezig={{Ja}} }}
|-
{{EventMember|member=User:mro    |aanwezig={{Ja}} }}
|-
|-
{{MeetingMember|member=User:pluisje   |aanwezig={{Ja}} }}
{{EventMember|member=User:mishmash   |aanwezig={{Ja}} }}
|-
|-
{{MeetingMember|member=User:WilcoBaanHofman   |aanwezig={{Ja}} }}
{{EventMember|member=User:Will-Do   |aanwezig={{Ja}} }}
|-
|-
{{MeetingMember|member=User:mro   |aanwezig={{Ja}} }}
{{EventMember|member=User:failbaitr   |aanwezig={{Ja}} }}
|-
|-
{{MeetingMember|member=User:mishmash   |aanwezig={{Ja}} }}
{{EventMember|member=User:Fugu   |aanwezig={{Ja}} }}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Huidige versie van 21 apr 2013 20:32


start 2012/07/29 16:00:00
end 2012/07/29 23:59:00
Location Bitlair
Status

As I have one of those birthday-things monday the 30th, it's probably a good idea to have a BBQ the day before!

The usual procedure, bring beef, booze, boobs, etc :P

Putting your name on the list below would be nice, but it's not required.

You don't have to give me anything, but if you really want to, here is a small wishlist: clicky

Who

Member Present Time Wants food Comment
User:pluisje
User:WilcoBaanHofman
User:mro
User:mishmash
User:Will-Do
User:failbaitr
User:Fugu